OR Home
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
NCAA D2 XC West Regional
November 6th 2021 345 Monmouth Avenue N, Monmouth, Oregon, 97361, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Nov 4th
Results
Video
News
2021
1
2
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - NCAA D2 XC West Regional
Oct 29th 2017, 10:17pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
RunnerSpace.com/OR
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2017
NCAA D2 XC West Regional
2017 Results - NCAA D2 XC West Regional
Published by
ResultsCentral
Oct 29th 2017, 10:17pm
Results: Athletic Timing
Mens Results
10,000 Meters Men
Official Team Scores
1.
Chico State
55
2.
Cal Baptist
84
3.
Western Oregon
121
4.
Simon Fraser
121
5.
Alaska-Anchorage
172
6.
Academy of Art Univ
174
7.
Cal Poly Pomona
178
8.
Western Washington
213
9.
CS San Marcos
235
10.
UC San Diego
297
11.
CS East Bay
302
12.
Azusa Pacific
367
13.
Northwest Nazarene
404
14.
Fresno Pacific
422
15.
San Francisco State
428
16.
Central Washington
454
17.
Concordia-Portland
509
18.
CS Stanislaus
513
19.
Montana State-Billings
520
20.
Concordia-Irvine
537
21.
Dixie State (UT)
546
22.
CS Monterey Bay
562
23.
Humboldt State
586
24.
Alaska Fairbanks
596
25.
Seattle Pacific
616
26.
St Martin's
754
27.
Dominican U (Cal)
858
1.
Sr
David Ribich
29:49.20
Western Oregon
2.
Sr
Kyle Medina
29:57.48
Chico State
3.
Fr
McMarshall Hartzen...
29:59.89
Cal Baptist
4.
Sr
Ruben Dominguez
30:01.71
Cal Poly Pomona
5.
Sr
Gatien Airaiu
30:08.38
Academy of Art Univ
6.
Sr
Edwin Kangogo
30:11.44
Alaska-Anchorage
7.
Sr
Jeremy Porter
30:12.52
Azusa Pacific
8.
Sr
Connor Fisher
30:19.12
Chico State
9.
Jr
Simon Bedard
30:21.56
Cal Baptist
10.
Jr
Jack Johnson
30:22.61
Chico State
11.
Jr
Pierre-Louis Detou...
30:23.81
Cal Baptist
12.
So
Josh Litwiller
30:25.81
CS San Marcos
13.
Jr
Dustin Nading
30:28.84
Western Oregon
14.
Sr
Andrew Wise
30:30.90
Western Washington
15.
Sr
Oliver Jorgensen
30:42.37
Simon Fraser
16.
Jr
Sean Miller
30:46.85
Simon Fraser
17.
Jr
Teddy Kassa
30:49.39
Chico State
18.
Jr
Eddie King
30:51.79
Chico State
19.
Jr
Rowan Doherty
30:52.49
Simon Fraser
20.
Jr
Aren Johnson
30:53.32
UC San Diego
21.
Sr
Chris Lessard
30:54.84
CS East Bay
22.
Sr
Christian Rodriguez
30:55.01
Cal Poly Pomona
23.
Jr
Victor Moreau
30:57.26
Academy of Art Univ
24.
Jr
Arturo Arevalo
30:57.73
Chico State
25.
Sr
Mateo de Dalmases
30:58.97
Simon Fraser
26.
So
Shea Vavra
30:59.31
CS San Marcos
27.
So
Jadon Olson
31:00.77
Western Washington
28.
Jr
Dennis Messmer
31:02.44
Cal Baptist
29.
Sr
Nathan Kipchumba
31:03.39
Alaska-Anchorage
30.
Sr
Caton Avila
31:03.89
Chico State
31.
Jr
Freddie Hessian
31:04.37
Academy of Art Univ
32.
Sr
Parker Marson
31:05.17
Western Oregon
33.
Jr
Michael Lowrie
31:06.77
Cal Baptist
34.
Jr
Alex Torres
31:07.67
Fresno Pacific
35.
Jr
Chris Goertzen
31:11.76
Fresno Pacific
36.
Jr
Tyler Jones
31:12.41
Western Oregon
37.
Fr
Nickson Koech
31:13.15
Alaska-Anchorage
38.
Jr
Devon Reed
31:15.10
Cal Poly Pomona
39.
Sr
Josh Dempsey
31:16.17
Western Oregon
40.
Jr
Jorge Sanchez
31:18.13
Alaska-Anchorage
41.
Jr
Jayden Emerson
31:21.24
Cal Baptist
42.
Sr
Garrett Lepine
31:23.44
UC San Diego
43.
So
Marvin Thomas
31:28.01
Academy of Art Univ
44.
Sr
Judd Lewis
31:28.72
Concordia-Portland
45.
Sr
Cody Drisko
31:32.26
Azusa Pacific
46.
Jr
Carlos Vargas
31:33.78
Simon Fraser
47.
So
Pedro Cruz
31:33.82
CS East Bay
48.
So
Esteban Leon
31:34.30
CS East Bay
49.
Jr
Tyus Mendoza
31:35.76
Montana State-Billings
50.
Sr
Michael Mrgudic
31:36.43
CS Stanislaus
51.
Fr
Eric Hamel
31:37.54
Western Washington
52.
Sr
Grant Stromberg
31:38.26
Cal Poly Pomona
53.
So
Austin Sanchez
31:38.48
San Francisco State
54.
Jr
Andrew Selevos
31:39.26
San Francisco State
55.
Jr
Joseph Gonzalez
31:39.76
CS San Marcos
56.
Jr
Hunter Chamberlain
31:40.40
Dixie State (UT)
57.
Jr
Isaac Gonzalez
31:40.64
CS Stanislaus
58.
Jr
Dylan Hayes
31:41.45
Western Washington
59.
Sr
Isaac Mitchell
31:43.42
Northwest Nazarene
60.
Fr
Felix Kemboi
31:44.59
Alaska-Anchorage
61.
Sr
Mirco Zenzen
31:45.12
Cal Baptist
62.
Fr
Jeremiah Suzara
31:45.52
Cal Poly Pomona
63.
Sr
Sean Eustis
31:45.61
Western Washington
64.
So
Justin Crosswhite
31:48.59
Western Oregon
65.
So
Tim Corvese
31:51.14
UC San Diego
66.
So
Daniel Tull
31:54.93
Humboldt State
67.
Sr
Jorey Egeland
31:55.28
Montana State-Billings
68.
Jr
Steven Terris
31:55.51
CS San Marcos
69.
So
Godfrey Kemboi
31:55.59
Northwest Nazarene
70.
Sr
Zech Snel
31:56.05
CS Monterey Bay
71.
Fr
Angel Aguirre
31:56.46
Concordia-Irvine
72.
Sr
Brett Bermudez
31:56.73
Academy of Art Univ
73.
Fr
Peder Rickbeil
31:57.21
Seattle Pacific
74.
So
Kyle Rossman
31:57.40
CS San Marcos
75.
Jr
Nick Hamilton
31:58.26
Northwest Nazarene
76.
Sr
Dustyn Salomon
31:58.60
Humboldt State
77.
Jr
Corbin Carlton
31:59.19
Central Washington
78.
Jr
Josh Boston
32:06.39
Central Washington
79.
Fr
Hector Arteaga
32:08.39
Concordia-Irvine
80.
Jr
Josh Moats
32:09.54
Concordia-Portland
81.
Jr
Joey Benrubi
32:09.58
UC San Diego
82.
So
Rabah Houali
32:10.72
Academy of Art Univ
83.
So
Phillip Dorado
32:11.69
CS San Marcos
84.
Sr
Chase Cunningham
32:11.96
Northwest Nazarene
85.
So
James Jasperson
32:12.47
Western Washington
86.
So
Leo Skellenger
32:15.65
CS East Bay
87.
Fr
Nathaniel Tamminga
32:17.34
Azusa Pacific
88.
Fr
Dawson Ribeiro
32:18.01
Simon Fraser
89.
Jr
Garrett Boulais
32:22.39
UC San Diego
90.
Fr
Trevor Allen
32:22.50
Central Washington
91.
Jr
Oscar Soto
32:23.15
Cal Poly Pomona
92.
So
Kaleb Korta
32:23.52
Alaska-Anchorage
93.
So
Miguel Ramirez
32:24.28
Dixie State (UT)
94.
So
Ben Fish
32:24.76
Dixie State (UT)
95.
Fr
Mark Field
32:26.12
Azusa Pacific
96.
So
Lukash Platil
32:26.89
Alaska Fairbanks
97.
Sr
Rene Siqueiros
32:27.82
San Francisco State
98.
Sr
Jonathan Estrada
32:30.27
San Francisco State
99.
Fr
Elijah Horwitz
32:30.36
UC San Diego
100.
So
Alberto Venegas
32:30.49
CS East Bay
101.
Fr
Chris Sobczak
32:31.13
Simon Fraser
102.
Fr
Henry Milodragovich
32:31.21
Central Washington
103.
Jr
Samuel Bautista
32:32.02
Concordia-Irvine
104.
Sr
Josh Hunt
32:35.17
St Martin's
105.
Jr
Israel Sotelo
32:37.63
CS East Bay
106.
So
Max Hite
32:40.25
CS Monterey Bay
107.
Sr
Ron Leaf
32:40.37
Central Washington
108.
So
Brittan Reed
32:42.03
Cal Poly Pomona
109.
Sr
Connor Nolen
32:43.43
Fresno Pacific
110.
Sr
Carl Wahlin
32:44.55
Alaska Fairbanks
111.
Jr
Jarred Gregory-Gri...
32:45.32
Academy of Art Univ
112.
Jr
Tyler Humphries
32:47.04
Central Washington
113.
So
Ronald Venema
32:47.68
Montana State-Billings
114.
Jr
Dominic Giordano
32:48.46
Concordia-Portland
115.
Jr
Adam Gonzalez
32:50.02
Fresno Pacific
116.
So
Miguel Morales
32:50.16
CS East Bay
117.
So
Rylan Manzer
32:50.32
Northwest Nazarene
118.
So
Liam Cossette
32:51.14
Western Washington
119.
Sr
Lyon Kopsack
32:52.48
Alaska Fairbanks
120.
Fr
Shad Galloway
32:52.85
Seattle Pacific
121.
Jr
Jose Macias
32:53.22
Concordia-Portland
122.
Sr
Justin Carrancho
32:55.67
Alaska-Anchorage
123.
Jr
Tyler Arnold
32:56.05
Concordia-Irvine
124.
Jr
Matthew Morris
33:03.23
CS Monterey Bay
125.
Fr
Tomas Huerta
33:06.72
CS Stanislaus
126.
So
Jake Garrissere
33:07.02
San Francisco State
127.
Fr
Royce Garcia
33:08.19
Seattle Pacific
128.
Sr
Alex Wallach
33:10.13
CS Monterey Bay
129.
Fr
Chandler Maciel
33:10.19
Fresno Pacific
130.
So
Jacob Walsh
33:11.61
Alaska Fairbanks
131.
Jr
Hanson Lee
33:11.98
Central Washington
132.
Fr
Eric Alvarez
33:13.46
CS Stanislaus
133.
So
Kurt Hake
33:16.43
Azusa Pacific
134.
Sr
Evan Gonzales
33:20.44
CS Monterey Bay
135.
Fr
Carson Cohn
33:20.81
Humboldt State
136.
Jr
Adam Grimmitt
33:21.87
Humboldt State
137.
So
Julian Romero
33:22.84
UC San Diego
138.
Jr
Christian Barajas
33:23.63
CS Monterey Bay
139.
Jr
Ivan Colmenero
33:24.45
Montana State-Billings
140.
So
Stephen Fey
33:27.44
Western Oregon
141.
Sr
Seiji Takagi
33:28.43
Alaska Fairbanks
142.
Jr
Austin Magin
33:32.02
San Francisco State
143.
Fr
Nathan Nickeson
33:32.59
Fresno Pacific
144.
Fr
James Logan
33:33.61
Azusa Pacific
145.
Jr
Jimmy Chagoya
33:34.43
Hawai'i Pacific
146.
Fr
Elius Graff
33:35.31
Seattle Pacific
147.
Fr
Ryan Abdalla
33:38.12
Northwest Nazarene
148.
Sr
Yonas Desta
33:41.13
Dixie State (UT)
149.
So
Mark Werley
33:41.61
CS San Marcos
150.
Fr
Luis Barrera
33:42.70
CS Stanislaus
151.
Fr
Noah Wallace
33:43.49
Concordia-Portland
152.
Jr
Brysten James
33:45.07
Seattle Pacific
153.
Fr
Carson Jessop
33:47.32
Montana State-Billings
154.
Sr
Jan Cech
33:48.85
Alaska Fairbanks
155.
Jr
Nathan-Michael Guz...
33:52.83
CS Los Angeles
156.
Jr
Erick Ayala
33:57.05
CS Stanislaus
157.
So
Buay Deng
34:02.88
Dominican U (Cal)
158.
Fr
Tyson Mckeon
34:09.33
Dixie State (UT)
159.
So
Matt Whitworth
34:11.10
Hawai'i Pacific
160.
Fr
Nizar Sweileh
34:12.22
CS Stanislaus
161.
Fr
Miguel De LaMelena
34:20.60
St Martin's
162.
So
Peyton Brothers
34:23.52
Northwest Nazarene
163.
Fr
Carlos Gonzalez
34:26.87
San Francisco State
164.
Jr
Shawn Trejo
34:27.88
Concordia-Irvine
165.
Jr
Levi Schilter
34:29.01
St Martin's
166.
So
Noah Murry
34:29.52
Concordia-Portland
167.
Jr
Joe Edgecomb
34:39.55
St Martin's
168.
Jr
Joey Morris
34:41.68
Dominican U (Cal)
169.
So
Colton Buster
34:47.49
St Martin's
170.
So
Ricardo Pena
34:50.13
CS Los Angeles
171.
Fr
Ben Hansen
34:57.62
Seattle Pacific
172.
Fr
Josiah Alverts
34:59.98
Alaska Fairbanks
173.
Sr
David Puga
35:00.86
CS Los Angeles
174.
Fr
Guillaume Tabary
35:03.36
St Martin's
175.
Fr
Anthony Ruiz
35:09.20
Concordia-Irvine
176.
Fr
Isaiah Madrigal
35:09.51
Azusa Pacific
177.
Fr
Logan Phillips
35:18.59
CS Monterey Bay
178.
Fr
Jeran Sykes
35:20.55
Humboldt State
179.
Jr
William Best
35:20.64
Concordia-Irvine
180.
Fr
Drake Henson
35:29.12
Montana State-Billings
181.
So
Jonathan Matson
35:40.75
Fresno Pacific
182.
Fr
Paul Roman
35:42.36
Dominican U (Cal)
183.
Fr
Derrick Howlett
35:50.01
St Martin's
184.
Fr
Jack Pickell
35:59.65
Montana State-Billings
185.
So
Jose Garcia
36:30.30
CS Los Angeles
186.
Sr
Anthony Sassano
36:34.60
Dominican U (Cal)
187.
Fr
Christian Li
37:17.90
Dominican U (Cal)
188.
Fr
Elliot Portillo
37:53.80
Humboldt State
Sr
Jacob Silva
DQ
CS Los Angeles
So
Luis Ayala-Sierra
DQ
CS Los Angeles
So
Anthony Palacio
DQ
Humboldt State
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
6,000 Meters Women
Official Team Scores
1.
Cal Baptist
68
2.
Alaska-Anchorage
84
3.
Chico State
105
4.
Simon Fraser
127
5.
CS San Marcos
165
6.
Cal Poly Pomona
189
7.
Academy of Art Univ
252
8.
Western Washington
257
9.
Humboldt State
292
10.
Point Loma Nazarene
307
11.
UC San Diego
325
12.
CS Stanislaus
328
13.
Seattle Pacific
332
14.
San Francisco State
348
15.
Central Washington
378
16.
Azusa Pacific
437
17.
Dixie State (UT)
505
18.
CS East Bay
508
19.
Western Oregon
518
20.
Fresno Pacific
610
21.
Northwest Nazarene
643
22.
Concordia-Portland
653
23.
CS Los Angeles
682
24.
Concordia-Irvine
699
25.
Alaska Fairbanks
702
26.
CS Monterey Bay
717
27.
St Martin's
753
28.
Sonoma State
803
29.
Montana State-Billings
831
30.
Notre Dame de Namur
849
1.
Sr
Caroline Kurgat
20:26.06
Alaska-Anchorage
2.
So
Anett Somogyi
21:04.41
Cal Baptist
3.
Jr
Emeline Delanis
21:08.55
Cal Baptist
4.
Sr
Hannah Dorman
21:10.83
Chico State
5.
Sr
Natalie Rodriguez
21:16.06
CS San Marcos
6.
Sr
Julia Howley
21:22.93
Simon Fraser
7.
So
Swann Phelippeau
21:27.47
Academy of Art Univ
8.
Sr
Tatiana Gillick
21:29.96
Humboldt State
9.
Sr
Ella Verhees
21:30.40
UC San Diego
10.
Jr
Hannah Benoit-Bucher
21:31.26
Point Loma Nazarene
11.
So
Fruzsina Ladanyi
21:32.68
Cal Baptist
12.
Sr
Kennedy Ruferner
21:32.78
Western Oregon
13.
Jr
Lisa Flora
21:33.66
CS San Marcos
14.
Sr
Annie Roberts
21:33.99
Humboldt State
15.
Jr
Zennah Jepchumba
21:34.13
Alaska-Anchorage
16.
Sr
Alex Burkhart
21:38.55
Chico State
17.
Sr
Miryam Bassett
21:39.53
Simon Fraser
18.
Jr
Alexa Shindruk
21:40.64
Central Washington
19.
Sr
Lorraine Fernandez
21:40.93
Cal Poly Pomona
20.
Sr
Haley Kroll
21:45.57
Chico State
21.
Jr
Daniell McCormick
21:46.92
Alaska-Anchorage
22.
Sr
Mariah Burroughs
21:47.68
Alaska-Anchorage
23.
Sr
Casey Monoszlay
21:49.88
Cal Poly Pomona
24.
Sr
Caroline Barkechir
21:49.94
Cal Baptist
25.
So
Emmanuelah Chelimo
21:52.10
Alaska-Anchorage
26.
Jr
Kimberly Coscia
21:54.09
Alaska-Anchorage
27.
Sr
Adriana Calva
21:54.78
San Francisco State
28.
Sr
Katherine Robinson
21:56.22
Cal Baptist
29.
Jr
Giulia McIsaac
21:57.17
Academy of Art Univ
30.
Fr
Haley Boynton
21:59.30
Chico State
31.
Sr
Salena Gallardo
22:01.70
CS San Marcos
32.
Fr
Jenna Wilson
22:02.51
Azusa Pacific
33.
Jr
Addy Townsend
22:02.94
Simon Fraser
34.
Fr
Olivia Willett
22:02.99
Simon Fraser
35.
So
Kayden Carpenter
22:03.84
Chico State
36.
Sr
Katie Deimling
22:03.84
Cal Baptist
37.
Jr
Chelsea Riberio
22:04.64
Simon Fraser
38.
Sr
Lillianna Stelling
22:05.39
Western Washington
39.
Jr
Tracy Melville
22:06.32
Western Washington
40.
So
Nora Pizzella
22:07.22
Chico State
41.
Sr
Kristin Semancsin
22:08.47
UC San Diego
42.
Fr
Samantha Barajas
22:12.06
Cal Poly Pomona
43.
So
Cynthhia Mejia
22:13.35
CS Stanislaus
44.
Sr
Alexandra Hernandez
22:14.48
Point Loma Nazarene
45.
Sr
Camille Hansen
22:14.69
San Francisco State
46.
Fr
Cessair McKinney
22:15.44
Humboldt State
47.
So
Alyssa Foote
22:16.19
Seattle Pacific
48.
So
Megan Satterfield
22:18.37
CS East Bay
49.
So
Elizabeth Hernandez
22:19.33
Cal Poly Pomona
50.
Jr
Elise Larson
22:20.12
Azusa Pacific
51.
Sr
Paula Stonehouse
22:23.40
CS San Marcos
52.
Fr
Alexandria Tucker
22:24.92
Chico State
53.
So
Clarissa Morales
22:24.97
CS Stanislaus
54.
Jr
Brianna Bartello
22:26.43
Point Loma Nazarene
55.
Jr
Ericka Taylor
22:26.85
CS Los Angeles
56.
Sr
Symone Booker
22:27.15
Cal Poly Pomona
57.
So
Katherine Walter
22:28.26
Seattle Pacific
58.
Sr
Leanda Du Bruyn
22:29.06
Cal Baptist
59.
Sr
Alexandra Laiblin
22:29.18
Western Washington
60.
Fr
Jane Barr
22:30.24
Western Washington
61.
Sr
Maddie Hutchison
22:31.29
Western Washington
62.
Sr
Magali (Allie) Ars...
22:32.01
San Francisco State
63.
Sr
Jamie Morris
22:33.73
Academy of Art Univ
64.
Jr
Sierra Manzer
22:34.78
Northwest Nazarene
65.
Jr
Shelby Eberwein
22:35.01
CS San Marcos
66.
Sr
Yadira Lopez
22:36.26
St Martin's
67.
So
Sophia Galvez
22:36.31
Western Washington
68.
Fr
Jax Heckers
22:39.54
CS San Marcos
69.
Sr
Tamara Perez
22:40.78
Alaska-Anchorage
70.
Sr
Madeline Dignadice
22:41.08
Academy of Art Univ
71.
Sr
Mary Charleson
22:47.60
Seattle Pacific
72.
So
Kendall Herod
22:47.88
CS Stanislaus
73.
So
Anahi Soriano
22:48.37
CS San Marcos
74.
Sr
Sophie Dodd
22:48.98
Simon Fraser
75.
Sr
Skyler Storie
22:49.21
Dixie State (UT)
76.
Fr
Iris Carrillo
22:50.67
CS Stanislaus
77.
Fr
Laynee Wells
22:50.73
Dixie State (UT)
78.
Sr
Chynna Phan
22:51.90
Seattle Pacific
79.
Fr
Dania Holmberg
22:53.17
Seattle Pacific
80.
Jr
Kimberly Carter
22:54.16
Hawai'i Pacific
81.
Fr
Nicole Soleim
22:54.58
Central Washington
82.
Jr
Karina Carstens
22:54.68
UC San Diego
83.
Jr
Jordyn Zorn
22:55.17
Fresno Pacific
84.
Jr
Chandler Johnson
22:56.93
Academy of Art Univ
85.
Fr
Nancy Juarez
22:59.47
CS Stanislaus
86.
So
Belle Moran
22:59.84
Azusa Pacific
87.
Jr
Marissa Bartello
23:00.16
Point Loma Nazarene
88.
So
Kate Lilly
23:00.21
Seattle Pacific
89.
Sr
Suzanne Van De Grift
23:01.74
Western Oregon
90.
Jr
Ashley Brown
23:03.09
Academy of Art Univ
91.
So
Miranda Nelson
23:03.16
Central Washington
92.
Jr
Akia Buford
23:03.62
CS Stanislaus
93.
So
Delaney Clem
23:03.88
Central Washington
94.
Jr
Shalyn Mabritto
23:04.49
UC San Diego
95.
So
Peyton Shinnick
23:05.23
Western Washington
96.
So
Nikki Aiken
23:06.21
Montana State-Billings
97.
Fr
MaKenna Duda
23:10.18
CS East Bay
98.
So
Alexandra Bergholtz
23:10.95
Alaska Fairbanks
99.
So
Brenna Carlson
23:11.82
Central Washington
100.
Jr
Anahi Betart
23:13.61
Cal Poly Pomona
101.
Jr
Natalie Vaughn
23:15.01
CS Monterey Bay
102.
Sr
Merin Arft
23:16.04
UC San Diego
103.
Sr
Vicki Arevalo
23:16.91
Fresno Pacific
104.
Sr
Nichelle Jackson
23:17.28
Cal Poly Pomona
105.
So
Gabby Hobson
23:17.79
Concordia-Portland
106.
Sr
Cecilia Carretero
23:17.87
CS East Bay
107.
Sr
Jordan Linsky
23:18.67
San Francisco State
108.
So
Jasmine Casillas
23:19.66
Sonoma State
109.
So
Pearl Shoemaker
23:20.00
San Francisco State
110.
Fr
Kaylee Thompson
23:20.01
Humboldt State
111.
Jr
Nicole Pederson
23:20.15
Concordia-Portland
112.
So
Camille Perkins
23:21.49
UC San Diego
113.
Sr
Dana Pollard
23:22.84
CS East Bay
114.
So
Mackenzie Harder
23:25.27
Point Loma Nazarene
115.
Fr
Anela Christensen
23:25.30
Dixie State (UT)
116.
Fr
Rosa Granados
23:28.62
Humboldt State
117.
Sr
Paige Nock
23:33.01
Simon Fraser
118.
Fr
Araceli Mancilla
23:33.88
Fresno Pacific
119.
So
Rosalba Cabrera
23:36.91
Concordia-Irvine
120.
Fr
Sara Fish
23:36.92
Dixie State (UT)
121.
Fr
Billie Hatch
23:37.17
Dixie State (UT)
122.
So
Bethany Danner
23:38.43
Northwest Nazarene
123.
So
Cassie McKinney
23:38.74
Western Oregon
124.
Fr
Kendra Corey
23:40.00
UC San Diego
125.
Sr
Sarah Martinez
23:40.64
San Francisco State
126.
So
Alyssa Haring
23:44.08
Dixie State (UT)
127.
Jr
Hadley Clark
23:48.50
CS Monterey Bay
128.
Sr
Hailey Kettel
23:49.49
Seattle Pacific
129.
So
Bailey Wade
23:50.88
Concordia-Irvine
130.
Jr
Lindsey Dorney
23:52.60
St Martin's
131.
Jr
Fabiola Naranjo
23:53.25
San Francisco State
132.
Jr
Taylor Hurlock
23:54.27
Azusa Pacific
133.
Jr
Cori Harral
23:55.21
Notre Dame de Namur
134.
Fr
Kiersten Kimminau
23:55.32
Central Washington
135.
So
Kaitlyn Bailly
23:56.22
Concordia-Portland
136.
Fr
Jackline Knight
23:58.71
Central Washington
137.
Jr
Morgan Siebka
24:00.93
Alaska Fairbanks
138.
Fr
Anna Hamilton
24:01.93
Northwest Nazarene
139.
Sr
Andie LeDesma
24:02.69
Humboldt State
140.
Jr
Brooke Caravello
24:03.77
Azusa Pacific
141.
Jr
Jocelyn Macias
24:05.28
Concordia-Irvine
142.
Jr
Emily Hammons
24:05.52
Northwest Nazarene
143.
So
Olivia Woods
24:06.06
Western Oregon
144.
Sr
Cicelya Beard
24:06.29
CS Los Angeles
145.
So
Bailey Fjelstul
24:06.37
Concordia-Portland
146.
So
Kassandra Martinez
24:07.21
Notre Dame de Namur
147.
Fr
Natali Contreras
24:11.35
Azusa Pacific
148.
Fr
Claire Fisher
24:11.96
CS East Bay
149.
Sr
Jocelyn Duran
24:13.01
Point Loma Nazarene
150.
So
Breeana Montoya
24:13.38
Fresno Pacific
151.
So
Brooke Gottmeier
24:14.44
Hawai'i Pacific
152.
Jr
Alyssa Renteria
24:18.12
Sonoma State
153.
Fr
Anja Maijala
24:18.85
Alaska Fairbanks
154.
So
Stephanie Bernal
24:18.99
CS Stanislaus
155.
Sr
Clarisa Hernandez
24:21.30
CS Los Angeles
156.
Fr
Isabelle Tingelstad
24:22.44
Western Oregon
157.
So
Savannah Neu
24:22.81
Concordia-Irvine
158.
Sr
Kimberly Fitzgerald
24:24.75
Alaska Fairbanks
159.
Fr
Trinity Gomez
24:24.88
CS Monterey Bay
160.
So
Anamauri Hernandez
24:26.29
Concordia-Irvine
161.
So
Molly Mulay
24:27.85
CS Monterey Bay
162.
So
Gracielita Bastidas
24:28.36
Fresno Pacific
163.
So
Aysia Killingbeck
24:28.68
Concordia-Portland
164.
So
Tatjana Spaic
24:31.43
Alaska Fairbanks
165.
Sr
Bailey Bomar
24:33.58
Montana State-Billings
166.
So
Karina Vidrios
24:42.32
Fresno Pacific
167.
Jr
Janet Meza-Avila
24:43.20
CS Los Angeles
168.
Jr
Adriana Velasco
24:44.06
CS Los Angeles
169.
Sr
Beatriz Martinez
24:46.49
Academy of Art Univ
170.
Sr
Megan Rose
24:47.37
Western Oregon
171.
Sr
Camille Schutze
24:49.08
Sonoma State
172.
Jr
Ariana Jasso
24:50.83
Fresno Pacific
173.
So
Carly Halm
24:52.26
Azusa Pacific
174.
So
Yeshi Vaughan
24:53.62
St Martin's
175.
Fr
Rosalva Quevedo
24:57.95
CS East Bay
176.
Sr
Grace Weller
24:59.07
Alaska Fairbanks
177.
Fr
Kaitlyn Wood
25:04.29
CS Monterey Bay
178.
Sr
Ann-cathrin Uhl
25:06.29
Alaska Fairbanks
179.
So
Ashlyn Barajas
25:07.54
CS Monterey Bay
180.
Sr
Kelsea Campbell
25:07.97
Concordia-Portland
181.
So
Arlene Avalos
25:09.36
Dixie State (UT)
182.
Fr
Ashley Harris
25:10.85
Northwest Nazarene
183.
Jr
Sadie Dalgleish
25:14.68
St Martin's
184.
So
Noelle Reyes
25:16.68
Notre Dame de Namur
185.
Jr
Jordan Allen
25:19.46
CS Monterey Bay
186.
Sr
Kelby Wegner
25:20.17
Montana State-Billings
187.
So
Alondra Ortiz
25:20.61
CS East Bay
188.
Fr
Grace Hall
25:20.68
Humboldt State
189.
Fr
Alyssa Stromsland
25:24.46
Point Loma Nazarene
190.
Jr
Mikayla Mesker
25:26.29
Sonoma State
191.
Fr
Gina Rowley
25:28.43
Sonoma State
192.
Sr
Sierra Downum
25:30.87
Sonoma State
193.
So
Toni Cardoza
25:35.42
Notre Dame de Namur
194.
Fr
Heidi Nisly
25:44.55
Northwest Nazarene
195.
Fr
Jerrica Martin
25:46.56
Montana State-Billings
196.
Jr
Sara Harrington
25:49.31
Concordia-Portland
197.
Jr
Taylor Towne
25:50.14
Sonoma State
198.
So
Catrina Schuchard
25:53.79
Montana State-Billings
199.
Fr
Kateri Rush
25:59.46
Montana State-Billings
200.
Jr
McKenna Conley
26:04.49
Northwest Nazarene
201.
Sr
Milagros Vizcaino
26:06.13
Notre Dame de Namur
202.
So
Hannah Hopkins
26:21.67
Concordia-Irvine
203.
So
Teresa Zortman
26:36.73
Concordia-Irvine
204.
Jr
Daniela Camacho
26:57.43
Notre Dame de Namur
205.
Sr
Laura Hernandez
27:09.61
CS Los Angeles
206.
Jr
Sarah Beatty
27:55.37
Montana State-Billings
207.
So
Cassie La Brake
28:41.77
St Martin's
208.
Fr
Mariah Villapudua
28:45.81
Notre Dame de Namur
209.
So
Olivia Abbott
30:29.99
St Martin's
Provided by Athletic.net
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
29019 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
NCAA D2 XC West Regional
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for NCAA D2 XC West Regional
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#ncaa-west-regional
#ncaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!